Medway Winter Schedule 2017-2018

View all non-listed Sports HERE!

Boys Basketball (All Games at 6:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Fri 12/8 VS Dedham
Tue 12/12 VS Ashland 6:45pm
Fri 12/15 @ Dover-Sherborn
Tue 12/19 VS Hopkinton
Fri 12/22 @ Holliston
Wed 1/3 VS Holliston
Fri 1/5 @ Millis
Tue 1/9 @ Bellingham
Fri 1/12 VS Wellesley
Tue 1/16 @ Medfield
Fri 1/19 @ Dedham
Tue 1/23 @ Hopkinton
Thu 1/25 @ Ashland
Tue 1/30 VS Dover-Sherborn
Fri 2/2 VS Norton
Tue 2/6 @ Westwood
Fri 2/9 VS Millis
Tue 2/13 VS Medfield
Fri 2/16 VS Bellingham
Wed 2/21 @ Wellesley

Girls Basketball (All Games at 6:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Fri 12/8 VS Dedham 5pm
Tue 12/12 @ Ashland
Fri 12/15 VS Dover-Sherborn
Tue 12/19 @ Hopkinton
Fri 12/22 @ Holliston 5pm
Wed 12/27 TBD
Thu 12/28 TBD
Fri 1/5 VS Millis
Tue 1/9 VS Bellingham
Tue 1/16 VS Holliston
Fri 1/19 @ Dedham 5pm
Tue 1/23 VS Brockton
Fri 1/26 VS Ashland
Tue 1/30 @ Dover-Sherborn
Fri 2/2 @ Norton
Tue 2/6 VS Westwood
Fri 2/9 @ Millis
Tue 2/13 @ Medfield
Fri 2/16 @ Bellingham
Tue 2/20 VS TBD @ Westborough HS
Wed 2/21 VS TBD @ Westborough HS

Boys Ice Hockey (All Games at 8pm Unless Noted Otherwise)
Sat 12/9 VS Canton
Sun 12/10 VS TBD
Wed 12/13 @ Norton 5:40pm
Sat 12/16 VS Westwood 4:30pm
Sat 12/23 VS Dedham 6:30pm
Wed 1/3 VS Medfield
Sat 1/13 VS Hopkinton 8:30pm
Wed 1/17 @ Holliston 3:50pm
Sat 1/20 @ Pembroke 6:50pm
Wed 1/24 @ Westwood 5pm
Sat 1/27 @ Ashland 6:20pm
Wed 1/31 @ Dedham 7:45pm
Sat 2/3 @ Medfield 8:30pm
Wed 2/7 VS Dover-Sherborn
Sat 2/10 VS Bellingham
Wed 2/14 @ Hopkinton
Sat 2/17 @ North Attleborough 6:30pm
Wed 2/21 @ Bishop Feehan 2:30pm

Girls Ice Hockey (All Games at 8pm Unless Noted Otherwise)
Sat 12/9 VS Medfield 6:10pm
Mon 12/18 VS Franklin 4pm
Sat 12/23 VS Saint Mary’s 6:10pm
Fri 12/29 @ Algonquin 7:30pm
Sat 12/30 @ Duxbury 5:50pm
Wed 1/3 @ Westwood 5:30pm
Sat 1/6 @ Medfield 8:10pm
Mon 1/8 VS Dover-Sherborn
Tue 1/9 @ Ursuline Academy
Mon 1/15 VS Mansfield 2pm
Wed 1/17 @ King Phillip 5pm
Sat 1/20 @ Canton 2:50pm
Mon 1/22 VS Westwood 6pm
Sun 1/28 @ Dedham 4pm
Thu 2/8 @ Natick 3:30pm
Fri 2/9 VS Dedham 7:30pm
Sat 2/10 @ Ursuline Academy 7:40pm
Sun 2/11 VS Natick 1:20pm
Wed 2/14 @ Dover-Sherborn 7:30pm
Sat 2/17 VS Auburn 4:10pm

Boys & Girls Indoor Track (All Games at 3:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Mon 12/11 VS Dover-Sherborn @ Wheaton College 5:30pm
Mon 12/18 VS Dedham & Westwood @ Wheaton College
Wed 1/10 VS Ashland @ Hopkinton HS
Mon 1/15 VS Norton & Holliston @ Wheaton College
Wed 1/24 VS Dedham @ Hopkinton HS
Sat 2/3 TVL Indoor Championship @ Reggie Lewis Center 5pm

Recommend this!