Dover-Sherborn Winter 2017-2018 Schedule

View all non-listed Sports HERE!

Boys Basketball (All Games at 6:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Tue 12/12 @ Millis
Fri 12/15 VS Medway
Tue 12/19 VS Westwood
Thu 12/21 @ Norton
Wed 12/27 @ Millbury 6pm
Fri 12/29 VS Nipmuc 11am
Wed 1/3 VS Medfield
Fri 1/5 VS Dedham
Tue 1/9 @ Ashland
Fri 1/12 @ Medfield
Mon 1/15 VS Auburn 1pm
Fri 1/19 @ Bellingham
Wed 1/24 VS Bellingham
Fri 1/26 VS Millis
Tue 1/30 @ Medway
Fri 2/2 VS Holliston
Tue 2/6 @ Hopkinton
Fri 2/9 @ Dedham
Wed 2/14 @ Northbridge
Fri 2/16 VS Ashland

Girls Basketball (All Games at 6:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Fri 12/8 @ Bellingham
Tue 12/12 VS Millis
Fri 12/15 @ Medway
Tue 12/19 @ Westwood
Thu 12/21 VS Norton
Fri 12/29 VS Nipmuc 12:30pm
Wed 1/3 @ Canton 6pm
Fri 1/5 @ Dedham 5:30pm
Tue 1/9 VS Ashland
Fri 1/12 VS Medfield
Fri 1/19 VS Bellingham
Fri 1/26 @ Millis
Mon 1/29 VS Canton 6pm
Tue 1/30 VS Medway
Fri 2/2 @ Holliston
Tue 2/6 VS Hopkinton
Fri 2/9 VS Dedham
Mon 2/12 @ Hopedale
Wed 2/14 @ Northbridge 5pm
Fri 2/16 @ Ashland

Boys Ice Hockey (All Games at 6pm Unless Noted Otherwise)
Sat 12/9 @ Dedham 6:30pm
Mon 12/11 @ Westwood 4pm
Wed 12/13 VS Agawam 5:30pm
Sat 12/16 TBD
Wed 12/20 @ Norton 6:20pm
Sat 12/23 VS Medfield 4pm
Sat 12/30 VS Minuteman 7:20pm
Tue 1/2 @ Bellingham 7:30pm
Sat 1/6 @ Hopkinton
Wed 1/10 VS Ashland 5:40pm
Sat 1/13 @ Holliton 5:50pm
Wed 1/17 VS Dedham 7:40pm
Wed 1/24 VS Hopkinton 7:40pm
Sat 1/27 VS Norton 4pm
Wed 1/31 @ Medfield
Sat 2/3 VS Bellingham 4pm
Wed 2/7 @ Medway 8pm
Sat 2/10 @ Ashland 7:10pm
Wed 2/14 VS Holliston 7:40pm
Sat 2/17 @ Minuteman 7:30pm

Girls Ice Hockey (All Games at 6:30pm Unless Noted Otherwise)
Sun 12/10 @ Mansfield 11:20am
Wed 12/13 @ Shawsheen 7pm
Wed 12/20 VS Westwood 7:30pm
Sat 12/23 VS St. Peter Marian 4pm
Mon 1/1 @ Stoughton 3pm
Wed 1/3 VS Medfield 5:30pm
Sat 1/6 @ Dedham 10:45am
Mon 1/8 @ Medway 8pm
Sat 1/13 TBD
Sun 1/14 TBD
Sat 1/20 VS Franklin 2pm
Wed 1/24 @ King Phillip 6:20pm
Mon 1/29 VS Shawsheen 4pm
Wed 1/31 @ St. Joseph 3pm
Sat 2/3 @ Westwood 6:15pm
Sun 2/4 VS Stoughton 5:30pm
Thu 2/8 @ St. Peter Marian 4pm
Sat 2/10 VS Dedham 4pm
Wed 2/14 VS Medway 7:30pm
Sat 2/17 @ Medfield 8:10pm

Boys & Girls Indoor Track (All Games at 3:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Mon 12/11 5:30pm VS Medway @ Wheaton College
Mon 12/18 VS Bellingham & Holliston @ Wheaton College
Thu 1/4 VS Norton
Wed 1/10 VS Medfield & Holliston @ Hopkinton HS
Tue 1/23 VS Millis & Bellingham @ Wheaton College
Sat 2/3 TVL Indoor Championship Meet 5pm

Boys & Girls Swimming (All Games at 3:30 Unless Noted Otherwise)
Wed 12/13 VS Medfield 8pm (Boys & Girls Win 95-78)
Fri 12/15 @ Wellesley 6pm
Tue 12/19 @ Dedham 3:45pm
Thu 12/21 @ Norton 7:30pm
Wed 1/3 VS Westwood 8pm
Fri 1/5 @ Ashland 8pm
Wed 1/10 VS Hopkinton 8pm
Thu 1/25 @ Holliston 8:30pm
Sun 1/28 @ Norton 2pm
Fri 2/2 5pm @ Dedham – TVL Dive Meet
Sun 2/4 8am @ Keefe Tech – TVL Swim Meet

Recommend this!